SATURDAY Round 4

 

                                                                                       

                                                                                                                               

                                                                        28/04/18    

                                                               Heathcote Waratah 

 

 

 Rnd       Div    Grd                        Opponent                               Time                      Ground

   4         06    E                     Menai Hawks                                 9:00 AM             Heathcote 3

   4         06    F                     Miranda Magpies                            9:00 AM             Heathcote 3

   4         07    A                    Cronulla Seagulls                            9:50 AM             Heathcote 3

   4         07    E                     Miranda Magpies                            9:00 AM             Heathcote 3

   4         07    G                    Loftus Yarrawarrah     2                  8:50 AM             Loftus Mini 3

   4         08    D                    Bundeena Maianbar                        9:00 AM             Heathcote 4

   4         08    H                    Georges River            2                  9:00 AM             Heathcote 4

   4         08    I                     BYE

   4         09    B   1                Marton                                        11:40 AM             Kingswood Road 2

   4         09    B   2                Menai Hawks                               11:20 AM             Casuarina Mini 1a

   4         09    E                     Menai Hawks                                 9:50 AM             Heathcote 4

   4         10    D                    Gwawley Bay                                8:30 AM             Canberra Road 1

   4         10    F                     Engadine Eagles         1                  8:00 AM             Anzac 2

   4         11    D                    Lilli Pilli                    2                 10:40 AM             Heathcote 4

   4         13    B                    Georges River                                9:30 AM             Heathcote 2

   4         13    D                    Cronulla Seagulls        2                  9:30 AM             Tonkin Oval

   4         15    B                    Sutherland Titans                            2:00 PM             Coachwood Drive

   4         18    D                    Kirrawee                   1                  9:30 AM             Kareela 3

   4         21    E                     Bangor                                        10:40 AM             Heathcote 2

   4         21    F                     BYE

   4       W06   C                    Lilli Pilli                    3                 10:45 AM             Glenn McGrath 3

   4       W07   B                    Bosco                                           9:50 AM             Heathcote 3

   4       W07   D                    Kirrawee                   1                  9:50 AM             Heathcote 3

   4       W10   D                    Bosco                                         10:40 AM             Woronora Heights 2

   4       W11   B                    Gymea United                              11:40 AM             Heathcote 4

 

SUNDAY Round 4

 
                                                                        29/04/18                        

                                                                                                                               

                                                              Heathcote Waratah      

                

 Rnd       Div    Grd                        Opponent                               Time                      Ground

   4         35    E                     Bundeena Maianbar                       11:40 AM             Heathcote 2

   4        WS   G                    Como Jannali                               10:00 AM             Heathcote 2

 

 

 

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

ROUNDS

SEMI FINALS – TBA

SEMI FINALS – TBA

FINALS – TBA

FINALS – TBA

GRAND FINALS – TBA

GRAND FINALS – TBA

SPARE DAY – TBA

SPARE DAY – TBA